Now that the first half of Season Sixteen is over. These are my picks from best to worst so far.
Best:
- Cartman Finds Love
- Butterballs
- Cash For Gold
Good:
- Reverse Cowgirl
- Jewpacabra
Worst:
- Faith Hilling
- I Should Have Never Gone Ziplining
What are your picks so far? See all in the fall.